1. |
Miłosz Kruszka
|
Akademia Koszykówki Wronki |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
308 |
38.50 |
2. |
Sebastian Okoński
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
428 |
35.67 |
3. |
Alan Chojnacki
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
249 |
35.57 |
4. |
Mateusz Górniak
|
MKS MOS SŁUPCA |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
359 |
27.62 |
5. |
Mateusz Florczak
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
241 |
21.91 |
6. |
Filip Jezierski
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
224 |
20.36 |
7. |
Jerzy Jaśkowiak
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
182 |
20.22 |
8. |
Wojciech Latanowicz
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
236 |
19.67 |
9. |
Mikołaj Danilczyk
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
157 |
19.63 |
10. |
Tymoteusz Król
|
Akademia Koszykówki Wronki |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
155 |
19.38 |
11. |
Kacper Skrobała
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
154 |
19.25 |
12. |
Mateusz Flieger
|
Enea Basket Poznań |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
247 |
19.00 |
13. |
Konrad Sakowicz
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
94 |
18.80 |
14. |
TEODOR GĄDEK
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
244 |
18.77 |
15. |
Filip Iwaszkiewicz
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
222 |
18.50 |
16. |
Witold Wiechecki
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
128 |
18.29 |
17. |
Ryszard Guzenda
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
215 |
17.92 |
18. |
Mikołaj Cichy
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
231 |
17.77 |
19. |
Jakub Urbaniak
|
Enea Basket Poznań |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
119 |
17.00 |
20. |
Witold Ignaszak
|
MKS SSP-6 Września |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
178 |
16.18 |
21. |
Oskar Jędrzejczak
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
177 |
16.09 |
22. |
Milan Prętki
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
128 |
16.00 |
23. |
Hubert Gaicki
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
174 |
15.82 |
24. |
Jan Gałkowski
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
173 |
15.73 |
25. |
Dominik Dworczak
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
94 |
15.67 |
26. |
Franciszek Piechura-Piński
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
89 |
14.83 |
27. |
Mikołaj Haegenbarth
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
178 |
14.83 |
28. |
Eryk Gabor
|
MKS SSP-6 Września |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
190 |
14.62 |
29. |
Kacper Meller
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
141 |
14.10 |
30. |
Feliks Kurzawski
|
Enea Basket Poznań |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
182 |
14.00 |
31. |
Tytus Jackowiak
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
168 |
14.00 |
32. |
Eryk Kowalski
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
177 |
13.62 |
33. |
Kolin Kowalski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Wronki |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
104 |
13.00 |
34. |
Marcin Goliwąs
|
Enea Basket Poznań |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
140 |
12.73 |
35. |
Julian Marcinkowski
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
151 |
12.58 |
36. |
Adam Urbaniak
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
100 |
12.50 |
37. |
Maciej Wechmann
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
144 |
12.00 |
38. |
Kosma Jaśkowiak
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
96 |
12.00 |
39. |
Jakub Nowak
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
95 |
11.88 |
40. |
Szymon Sierpowski
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
83 |
10.38 |
41. |
Łukasz Polak
|
Enea Basket Poznań |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
124 |
10.33 |
42. |
Szymon Podlak
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
82 |
10.25 |
43. |
Piotr Łeske
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
115 |
9.58 |
44. |
Eryk Kasprzyk
|
MKS SSP-6 Września |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
124 |
9.54 |
45. |
Franciszek Jura
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
95 |
9.50 |
46. |
Wojciech Kalinowski
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
66 |
9.43 |
47. |
Aleks Strugarek
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
102 |
9.27 |
48. |
Patryk Banaszek
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
83 |
9.22 |
49. |
Nikodem Cieluch
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
62 |
8.86 |
50. |
Jan Jakubowicz
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
70 |
8.75 |
51. |
Jan Skrzypczak
|
Enea Basket Poznań |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
86 |
8.60 |
52. |
Aleksander Cebernik
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
86 |
8.60 |
53. |
Konrad Błażejczyk
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
77 |
8.56 |
54. |
Piotr Korczyński
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
123 |
8.20 |
55. |
Feliks Kuśnierczak
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
88 |
8.00 |
56. |
Oliver Walkowiak
|
MKS SSP-6 Września |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
102 |
7.85 |
57. |
Kacper Mikołajczyk
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
47 |
7.83 |
58. |
Bruno Krawczyński
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
62 |
7.75 |
59. |
Piotr Szulc
|
Enea Basket Poznań |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
62 |
7.75 |
60. |
Adam Sosiński
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
85 |
7.73 |
61. |
Oskar Świszcz
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
74 |
7.40 |
62. |
Tomasz Dymaczewski
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
51 |
7.29 |
63. |
Piotr Warczyński
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
51 |
7.29 |
64. |
Marek Gabryelczyk
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
79 |
7.18 |
65. |
Antoni Orzełek
|
Enea Basket Poznań |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
93 |
7.15 |
66. |
Jan Stocki
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
57 |
7.13 |
67. |
Norbert Jarych
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
56 |
7.00 |
68. |
Hubert Duszyński
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
49 |
7.00 |
69. |
Bartosz Cebernik
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
88 |
6.77 |
70. |
Tobiasz Łacek
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
40 |
6.67 |
71. |
Marcel Kacperski
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
60 |
6.67 |
72. |
Borys Nowicki
|
Akademia Koszykówki Wronki |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
46 |
6.57 |
73. |
Łukasz Ciemnoczołowski
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
52 |
6.50 |
74. |
Jakub Głowacki
|
MKS MOS SŁUPCA |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
45 |
6.43 |
75. |
Wojciech Pawlak
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
83 |
6.38 |
76. |
HUBERT KRYSTEK
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
80 |
6.15 |
77. |
Jan Siemianów
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
66 |
6.00 |
78. |
Bartosz Brzeziński
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
48 |
6.00 |
79. |
Milan Olejniczak
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
64 |
5.82 |
80. |
Wojciech Leśnierowski
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
58 |
5.80 |
81. |
Jan Chojecki
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
40 |
5.71 |
82. |
Tymoteusz Kluj
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
67 |
5.58 |
83. |
Szymon Haegenbarth
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
66 |
5.50 |
84. |
Miłosz Bergander
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
71 |
5.46 |
85. |
Patryk Felski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Wronki |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
42 |
5.25 |
86. |
Michał Szkudlarek
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
52 |
5.20 |
87. |
Kevin Giera
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
36 |
5.14 |
88. |
Bartosz Turz
|
MKS MOS SŁUPCA |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
61 |
5.08 |
89. |
LEON MAKOWSKI
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
50 |
5.00 |
90. |
Bartosz Pawelec
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
60 |
5.00 |
91. |
Jakub Wieczorek
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
24 |
4.80 |
92. |
Leon Kałowski
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
33 |
4.71 |
93. |
Wojtek Trzciński
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
33 |
4.71 |
94. |
Wojciech Urbaniak
|
MKS MOS SŁUPCA |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
51 |
4.64 |
95. |
Mikołaj Kaczmarek
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
44 |
4.40 |
96. |
Tymofii Tesliuk
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
48 |
4.36 |
97. |
FILIP KOLAŃSKI
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
52 |
4.33 |
98. |
Kamil Szkudlarz
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
56 |
4.31 |
99. |
Ignacy Jaskólski
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
30 |
4.29 |
100. |
Alan Strugarek
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
42 |
4.20 |
101. |
Tymon Kasprowicz
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
41 |
4.10 |
102. |
Stanisław Kostrzewa
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
40 |
4.00 |
103. |
Wojciech Langner
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
31 |
3.88 |
104. |
Jan Jażdżewski
|
Enea Basket Poznań |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
50 |
3.85 |
105. |
Tymon Graczyk
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
38 |
3.80 |
106. |
Jan Dymek
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
38 |
3.80 |
107. |
Kajetan Rąbczewski
|
MKS MOS SŁUPCA |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
49 |
3.77 |
108. |
Adam Janecki
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
26 |
3.71 |
109. |
Bartosz Sobkowski
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ, Akademia Koszykówki Wronki |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
26 |
3.71 |
110. |
Iwo Bębenkowski
|
Enea Basket Poznań |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
48 |
3.69 |
111. |
Anton Myronenko
|
Enea Basket Poznań |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
43 |
3.58 |
112. |
Wojciech Wojtanowski
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
25 |
3.57 |
113. |
Paweł Obst
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
42 |
3.50 |
114. |
Stanisław Wartecki
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
21 |
3.50 |
115. |
Iwo Majewski
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
28 |
3.50 |
116. |
Hubert Wróbel
|
MKS MOS SŁUPCA |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
31 |
3.44 |
117. |
Maksymilian Wojciechowski
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
24 |
3.43 |
118. |
Borys Olejnik
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
36 |
3.27 |
119. |
Cezary Marcinkowski
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
39 |
3.25 |
120. |
Antoni Kaźmierczak
|
MKS SSP-6 Września |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
26 |
3.25 |
121. |
Michał Skorupski
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
41 |
3.15 |
122. |
Oskar Mroczkowski
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
22 |
3.14 |
123. |
Bartosz Nietupski
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
25 |
3.13 |
124. |
Nataniel Wójcik
|
Akademia Koszykówki Wronki |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
25 |
3.13 |
125. |
Aleks Ertel
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
37 |
3.08 |
126. |
Olaf Ruks
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
18 |
3.00 |
127. |
Grzegorz Strańczyk
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
25 |
2.78 |
128. |
Filip Błażejczak
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
25 |
2.78 |
129. |
Kacper Borowicz
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
16 |
2.67 |
130. |
Samuel Graff
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
13 |
2.60 |
131. |
Mateusz Panowicz
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
20 |
2.50 |
132. |
Mateusz Wesołek
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
15 |
2.50 |
133. |
Tomasz Pawlicki
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
22 |
2.44 |
134. |
Stanisław Macherowski
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
24 |
2.40 |
135. |
Julian Kłobus
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
28 |
2.33 |
136. |
Mikołaj Banasiak
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
18 |
2.25 |
137. |
Piotr Krupa
|
MKS MOS SŁUPCA |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
18 |
2.25 |
138. |
Maks Geremek
|
Akademia Koszykówki Wronki |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
18 |
2.25 |
139. |
Igor Michalski
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
15 |
2.14 |
140. |
Olaf Zdanowicz
|
Akademia Koszykówki Wronki |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
17 |
2.13 |
141. |
Stanisław Słodkowicz
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
19 |
2.11 |
142. |
Borys Urban
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
26 |
2.00 |
143. |
Jan Dobjasz
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
18 |
2.00 |
144. |
Filip Kruszka
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
21 |
1.91 |
145. |
Filip Maury
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
15 |
1.88 |
146. |
Szymon Hoffmann
|
MKS SSP-6 Września |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
21 |
1.75 |
147. |
Wiktor Kuta
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
18 |
1.64 |
148. |
Ksawery Zwiernik
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
8 |
1.60 |
149. |
Dominik Struszczyk
|
MKS SSP-6 Września |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
11 |
1.57 |
150. |
Wojciech Skorupski
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
6 |
1.50 |
151. |
Iwo Kłak
|
MKS SSP-6 Września |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
15 |
1.50 |
152. |
Alek Sosnowski
|
Enea Basket Poznań |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
10 |
1.43 |
153. |
Jakub Jadczak
|
MKS SSP-6 Września |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
16 |
1.33 |
154. |
MIKOŁAJ MACIASZEK
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
17 |
1.31 |
155. |
Patryk Chojnacki
|
MKS MOS SŁUPCA |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
17 |
1.31 |
156. |
Szymon Marek
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
11 |
1.22 |
157. |
Igor Błaszczyk
|
MKS MOS SŁUPCA |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
11 |
1.22 |
158. |
Mieszko Klimczak
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
13 |
1.18 |
159. |
Nikodem Paszek
|
MKS MOS SŁUPCA |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
15 |
1.15 |
160. |
Karol Owczarek
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
8 |
1.14 |
161. |
Maksymilian Kwiatek
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
10 |
1.11 |
162. |
Oliwier Karbowy
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
7 |
1.00 |
163. |
Maksymilian Stróżyński
|
Akademia Koszykówki Wronki |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
8 |
1.00 |
164. |
Szymon Koziński
|
Enea Basket Poznań |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
6 |
0.86 |
165. |
Michał Szczypiorski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Wronki |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
6 |
0.86 |
166. |
Adam Janiszewski
|
MKS MOS SŁUPCA |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
11 |
0.85 |
167. |
Antoni Żurek
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
0.80 |
168. |
Michał Kulesza
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
8 |
0.73 |
169. |
Filip Królczyk
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
5 |
0.56 |
170. |
Jacek Sobkowiak
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
7 |
0.54 |
171. |
Piotr Kufel
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
3 |
0.50 |
172. |
Aleks Geremek
|
Akademia Koszykówki Wronki |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
3 |
0.50 |
173. |
Borys Balcerkiewicz
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
3 |
0.43 |
174. |
Jakub Kaczorowski
|
MKS MOS SŁUPCA |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
0.33 |
175. |
Aleksander Prętki
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
0.29 |
176. |
Mikołaj Szczepański
|
MKS SSP-6 Września |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
0.22 |
177. |
Antoni Szulc
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
0.20 |
178. |
Patryk Mikołajczak
|
MKS SSP-6 Września |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
1 |
0.13 |
179. |
Franciszek Kaczmarek
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
180. |
Nataniel Mąka
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |